THIS WEBSITE MAY TAKE ONE TO TWO MINUTES TO POPULATE THAT'S BECAUSE IT CONTAINS ALOT OF INFORMATION.!! "
[…] NOTICE OF SEIZURE AND/OR FORFEITURE(PURSANT TO THE RACKETEERED INFLUENCED AND CORRUPT ORGANIZATION ACT) FOR DENYING THE TWO WITNESSES COURT ACCESS, VIOLATON OF U.S. CONSTITUTIONAL RIGHTS AND DEFRAUDING THE TWO WITNESSOF $125,000,000,000,000.00
(ONE HUNDRED AND TWENTY TRILLION DOLLARS(ADMIRLITY AND MARTIME CLAIMS)
NOTICE OF FORFEITURE OF PROPERTY
DEFENDANTS
$125,000,000,000,000,000.00
ONE HUNDRED AND TWENTY-FIVE TRILLION DOLLARS)
ALL TANGIBLE AND INTANGIBLE PROPERTY pursuant to 18 U.S.C. SECTION 1963(B)
) 21 U.S.C. 853(b);18 U.S.C. 1963(b)("[p]roperty subject to criminal forfeiture under this section includes—(1) real property, including things growing on, affixed to, and found in land; and (2) tangible and intangible personal property, including rights, privileges, interests, claims and securities");United States v.