THIS WEBSITE MAY TAKE ONE TO TWO MINUTES TO POPULATE THAT'S BECAUSE IT CONTAINS ALOT OF INFORMATION.!! "
[…] TRUMP, AND GARLAND ET AL
BIDEN, HARRIS CONSPIRING TO COMMIT FRAUD IN THE UNITED STATES COURT OF APPEALSIf two or more persons in any State or Territory, or in any place subject to the jurisdiction of the United States, conspire to overthrow, put down, or to destroy by force the Government of the United States, or to levy war against them, or to oppose by force the authority thereof, or by force to prevent, hinder, or ...scheme to defraud to witnesses Insurrection is captured by
18 U.S.C. § 2383 and applies to “[w]hoever incites, sets on foot, assists, or engages in any rebellion or insurrection against the authority of the United States or the law there, or gives aid or comfort thereto.” Charges of insurrection, or the incitement of insurrection, involves fines and imprisonment of up to 10 years. Individuals charged with insurrection are also ineligible to hold public office in the United States. MERRICK GARLAND, IS INELIBLE TO HOLD PUBLIC OFFICE AS WELL AS THE OTHERS